Below are the pick-up schedules for the morning C-TECH students followed by the afternoon C-TECH students.
Bus Schedule for Morning C-TECH Students
C-Tech #1 Pine Bush-Thompson Ridge
Bus Schedule for Afternoon C-TECH Students
C-Tech #1 Pine Bush-Thompson Ridge
C-TECH #1 PINE BUSH-THOMPSON RIDGE – A.M. Schedule
6:15 AM LEAVE DEPOT
6:21AM BRUYN TURNPIKE & HARDENBURGH
6:28AM INDIAN SPRINGS & REDDER RD
6:35AM INDIAN SPRINGS & UPPER MOUNTAIN RD
6:44AM OREGON TRAIL & FRONTIER
6:51AM BASIL & WEED
6:56AM ROUTE 52 & LAKE SHORE
7:04AM HIGH SCHOOL FOR WALKERS
7:13AM HILL AVE & MUNRO ST
7:17AM RT 17 & MEADOWWOOD RD
7:20AM BULLVILLE RD & DICKERSON
ARDEN HILL CAMPUS
GIBSON RD CAMPUS
C-TECH #2 BLOOMINGBURG – A.M. Schedule
6:15AM LEAVE DEPOT
6:25AM COUNTY 48 & GILLESPIE
6:29AM COUNTY 48 DUNTHORNE
6:33AM BURLINGHAM & SKI RUN NEAR POST OFFICE
6:40AM ROOSA GAP & NASHOPA
6:44AM NASHOPA & TWIN LAKES
6:52AM MAMAKATING & SHAWANGA LODGE
6:55AM MAMAKATING & MOUNTAIN RD
6:59AM MAMAKATING & WINTERTON
7:05AM BLOOMINGBURG RD & YORK
7:08AM BLOOMINGBURG & DOSEN
7:12AM BLOOMINGBURG & FAIR OAKS RD
ARDEN HILL CAMPUS
GIBSON RD CAMPUS
C-TECH #3 SCOTCHTOWN – A.M. Schedule
6:25AM LEAVE DEPOT
6:30AM ROUTE 302 & COUNTY 48
6:40AM HUFCUT & LYBOLT
6:47AM CVMS FOR WALKERS
6:57AM FREEZER & CONNORS
7:00AM SILVERLAKE SCOTCHTOWN RD & PATIO
7:03AM SILVERLAKE SCOTCHTOWN RD & CONNING
7:08AM BLUMEL & SHARON
7:11AM BLUMEL & EBERT
7:16AM EDINBURGH & LOCH LOMOND
7:20AM GOSHEN TPK & GREENCREST
ARDEN HILL CAMPUS
GIBSON RD CAMPUS
C-TECH #1 PINE BUSH-THOMPSON RIDGE – P.M. Schedule
10:15AM LEAVE DEPOT
10:21AM BRUYN TURNPIKE & HARDENBURGH
10:28AM INDIAN SPRINGS & REDDER RD
10:35AM INDIAN SPRINGS & UPPER MOUNTAIN RD
10:44AM OREGON TRAIL & FRONTIER
10:51AM BASIL & WEED
10:56AM ROUTE 52 & LAKE SHORE
11:04AM HIGH SCHOOL FOR WALKERS
11:13AM HILL AVE & MUNRO ST
11:17AM RT 17 & MEADOWWOOD RD
11:20AM BULLVILLE RD & DICKERSON
ARDEN HILL CAMPUS
GIBSON RD CAMPUS
C-TECH #2 BLOOMINGBURG – P.M. Schedule
10:15AM LEAVE DEPOT
10:25AM COUNTY 48 & GILLESPIE
10:29AM COUNTY 48 DUNTHORNE
10:33AM BURLINGHAM & SKI RUN NEAR POST OFFICE
10:40AM ROOSA GAP & NASHOPA
10:44AM NASHOPA & TWIN LAKES
10:52AM MAMAKATING & SHAWANGA LODGE
10:55AM MAMAKATING & MOUNTAIN RD
10:59AM MAMAKATING & WINTERTON
11:05AM BLOOMINGBURG RD & YORK
11:08AM BLOOMINGBURG & DOSEN
11:12AM BLOOMINGBURG & FAIR OAKS RD
ARDEN HILL CAMPUS
GIBSON RD CAMPUS
C-TECH #3 SCOTCHTOWN – P.M. Schedule
10:25AM LEAVE DEPOT
10:30AM ROUTE 302 & COUNTY 48
10:40AM HUFCUT & LYBOLT
10:47AM CVMS FOR WALKERS
10:57AM FREEZER & CONNORS
11:00AM SILVERLAKE SCOTCHTOWN RD & PATIO
11:03AM SILVERLAKE SCOTCHTOWN RD & CONNING
11:08AM BLUMEL & SHARON
11:11AM BLUMEL & EBERT
11:16AM EDINBURGH & LOCH LOMOND
11:20AM GOSHEN TPK & GREENCREST
ARDEN HILL CAMPUS
GIBSON RD CAMPUS